24 април 2017

  1. Ася Петрунова – НАЦИД
  2. Борислава Маноилова – НАТФИЗ
  3. Даниела Канева – РБ Варна
  4. Димитрина Чалъкова – РБ Перник
  5. Емилия Георгиева – РБ Стара Загора
  6. Захарина Костова – РБ Стара Загора
  7. Йовка Петкова – Нова Загора
  8. Красимира Илиева – НАЦИД
  9. Любомира Цандева – РБ Ловеч
  10. Любослава Кундева – РБ Кюстендил
  11. Мила Миронова – РБ Ловеч
  12. Румяна Недкова – РБ Варна
  13. Светлана Велинова – РБ Кюстендил
  14. Юлия Недева – НАЦИД
  15. Юлияна Петкова – РБ Ловеч
  16. ………….. – Пещера
  17. ……………- Пещера

25 април 2017

  1. Ваня Аврамова – ХТМУ
  2. Валерия Каварджиева – РБ Хасково
  3. Величка Петрова – РБ Пазарджик
  4. Дафина Новакова – РБ Хасково
  5. Десислава Орлова – НАТФИЗ
  6. Елена Томова – РБ Монтана
  7. Катя Петкова – РБ Кърджали
  8. Светла Лазарова – РБ Габрово
  9. Светла Славова – РБ Ямбол
  10. Светомира Вачева – РБ Силистра
  11. Силвия Маламова – РБ Смолян
  12. Сирма Павлова – РБ Пазарджик
  13. Теодора Генева – РБ Габрово
  14. Тонка Иванова – РБ Добрич
  15. Цветелина Иванова – ХТМУ
  16. ………………- РБ Търговище

26 април 2017

  1. Анета Янакиева – РБ Кюстендил
  2. Венера Игнатова – РБ Велико Търново
  3. Веска Стойкова – РБ Велико Търново
  4. Даринка Сълева – РБ Плевен
  5. Деница Павлова – РБ Плевен
  6. Здравка Димитрова – РБ Кюстендил
  7. Ива Кръстева – РБ Перник
  8. Ирена Кърцелина – НАТФИЗ
  9. Катя Костадинова – РБ Кюстендил
  10. Мариана Бурова – РБ Велико Търново
  11. Мария Ковачева – РБ Велико Търново
  12. Милена Иванова – РБ Велико Търново
  13. Таня Костова – РБ Велико Търново
  14. Цветанка Костадинова -РБ Перник
  15. Юлия Николова – РБ Плевен
  16. …………..- РБ Разград
  17. …………..- РБ Разград

27 април 2017

  1. Албена Стефанова – РБ Пловдив
  2. Виолета Бояджиева – РБ Пловдив
  3. Галена Герова – УниБИТ
  4. Геновева Генчева – РБ Русе
  5. Димитрина Димитрова – РБ Видин
  6. Димитричка Лазарова – РБ Шумен
  7. Елица Гърдева – УниБИТ
  8. Иваничка Ракова – РБ Русе
  9. Красимира Инкова – НАТФИЗ
  10. Лиляна Стоянова – Димитровград
  11. Мариана Дженева – РБ Шумен
  12. Надежда Дякова – НАТФИЗ
  13. Никола Николов – РБ Пловдив
  14. Пламена Златкова – УниБИТ
  15. Теодора Розованска – РБ Пловдив
  16. Филка Кузманова – Димитровград
  17. Яна Троева – Павлова – РБ Пловдив